海王捕鱼|街机海王捕鱼免费安装

Morgana Dark_Morgana Dark個人資料_Morgana Dark作品

時間:2019-11-14 作者:hd126
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位1-手機版)
  
  Born:
  April 30, 1979
  Heht:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weht:
  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sn:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
  34C-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to 2012 (Started around 25 years old)
  Aliases:
  Carol Lopez, Morgana Blond, Morgana Blonde, Morgana, Karen Bellini
  Tattoos
  Small of back
  Biography
  Are you ready for some red-hot loving from a kinky Latina? You're going to need a towel to wipe up all the jizz you're going to spew after checking out the o clips of the infamous actress, Morgana Dark (AKA Carol Lopez, Morgana Blond, Morgana Blonde, Morgana, Karen Bellini). She is petite and stands 5'3", with a perfect hourglass shape and a mysterious smile on her lips. Her curves measure 34-24-34 and she's basically a living doll, topped off with C cup boobs. She began her career in the industry back in 2004, and continued creating content up until 2012. There are nearly 100 movies credited to her name, and it's no wonder that fans are still lusting after her.
  When you run down a list of the movies that Morgana has performed in, you're going to notice that she's been in a whole lot of lesbian clips, and that she's done more than her fair share of scenes. She goes cheek to cheek with Ellen Padilha in the 2004 flick, Black Dicks Latin Chicks 3. The well-hung stud Andre Garcia owns one of the cocks in question, and he gets balls deep in Morgana's tht pussy while she's begging him for an orgasm.
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位2-手機版)
聲明:本文內容由互聯網用戶自發貢獻自行上傳,本網站不擁有所有權,未作人工編輯處理,也不承擔相關法律責任。如果您發現有涉嫌版權的內容,歡迎發送郵件至:[email protected] 進行舉報,并提供相關證據,工作人員會在5個工作日內聯系你,一經查實,本站將立刻刪除涉嫌侵權內容。
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位3-手機版)
海王捕鱼 尚牛电竞比分网 河北11选5任八技巧 香港六合彩开码 福建11选5 剑灵在哪里卖东西赚钱 极速快乐十分计划软件下载 江苏十一选五开奖结果图 浙江快乐12开奖奖金分配 百赢棋牌游戏官方版 捕鱼器电瓶