海王捕鱼|街机海王捕鱼免费安装

Busty Ellen_Busty Ellen個人資料_Busty Ellen作品

時間:2019-11-14 作者:hd126
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位1-手機版)
  
  Born:
  August 21, 1990
  Heht:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weht:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  34G-24-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Sweet Ellen, Ellen
  Biography
  There are some women in who have breasts that you just can't take your eyes off of. Busty Ellen (AKA: Ellen, Linda, Iveta, Sweet Ellen) is a teen dream with pale, porcelain skin and all-natural titties. She was born in the Czech Republic on August 21, 1990. She stands 5'5" and her curvy, hourglass-shaped body measures 34-26-34. Legends like Gianna Michaels have been getting titty ed for years, so when new girls with huge boobs come onto the scene, they've definitely got something to prove. Ellen's career in the industry began in 2009 when she started working with photographers. As a pin-up model, they couldn't get enough of her enormous G cup titties spilling out from those tiny bikini tops. Although Ellen was a bit shy at first, she quickly warmed up to the idea of showing off her nipples. When she started filming nude clips, they were mostly just solo scenes. Ellen has no problem putting her fingers between her bald pussy lips and spreading herself wide open. As she eased into lesbian videos, she discovered her bisexuality and found out that she really enjoyed the company of other women. Ellen's gantic tits have been squeezed by the dexterous hands of other hot Czech models like Carol Goldnerova. As soon as Ellen warmed up to giving hot guys blowjobs with the cameras running, it was the beginning of a very intense session of titty ing. This hottie looks rht at home with a shaft partially down her throat and a full set of balls resting on her chin.
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位2-手機版)
聲明:本文內容由互聯網用戶自發貢獻自行上傳,本網站不擁有所有權,未作人工編輯處理,也不承擔相關法律責任。如果您發現有涉嫌版權的內容,歡迎發送郵件至:[email protected] 進行舉報,并提供相關證據,工作人員會在5個工作日內聯系你,一經查實,本站將立刻刪除涉嫌侵權內容。
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位3-手機版)
海王捕鱼 2014新开捕鱼平台 河北11选5开奖公告 002期特码图 巴中彩票投注点 手机赚钱一块起投 黑龙江36选7中5红 福彩3d出号走势图彩宝贝 1千炮捕鱼棋牌游戏厅 梦幻西游转区 快乐10分的玩法